Eat Bulaga versi Indonesia

Sumpah.. geli banget liat video ini..
Wkwkw.. ekspresi anak-anak ini.. hahahah

Versi Kelelep Helem

00:49 Aduhh gw gak keliatan
01:10 Aduhh gimana sih nih
01:41 Buruaaann… Buruan tong
01:52 Gimana sihh
02:02 Lu tau nggak?
02:15 Iya iya aja, lu tau nggak?
02:35 Woii gak usah teriak-teriakan
02:50 Bilang dari tadi

Versi Prajurit Perang dan Muka datar

Versi Pengen Makan Orang

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s